Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2557 Seminole Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,995,000.00 ($541.98 / sqft )

2557 Seminole Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133795
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless Modern Luxury in Bear Lakes. Experience the pinnacle of modern design and South Florida living in this fully reimagined one story residence, nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the prestig
Active
Details for 2725 Seneca Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,650,000.00 ($627.22 / sqft )

2725 Seneca Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019302
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully designed and completely reimagined, this exquisite residence in Bear Lakes Estates showcases a full scale renovation executed with impeccable craftsmanship and attention to detail througho
Active
Details for 2730 Tecumseh Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,555,000.00 ($468.66 / sqft )

2730 Tecumseh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162375
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Community of Bear Lakes Estates in West Palm Beach, this rare opportunity is nestled within the prestigious Bear Lakes Country Club & Golf Course, one of two Jack Nicklaus designe
Active
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,249,000.00 ($324.25 / sqft )

3600 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024017
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Active
Details for 88 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$924,999.00 ($374.19 / sqft )

88 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155213
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, unobstructed Intracoastal views in this STUNNING WATERFRONT townhome in the coveted Lakeshore North community. Dreams do come true! Thoughtfully updated from t
Active
Details for 5200 Ocean Boulevard 1503, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$900,000.00 ($676.69 / sqft )

5200 Ocean Boulevard 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555541
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront condo in Lauderdale by the Sea: rebuilt, breathtaking, yourstwo beds, two baths, 1,330 sq ft, endless views, luxury finishes and smart tech, balcony romance, pool, gym, concierge, EV ready
Active
Details for 12361 55th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$699,999.00 ($336.86 / sqft )

12361 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027966
  2. Provided by American Homes Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely magnificent remodeled home located in the highly sought after gated community of Wyndham Lakes. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a 2 car garage with EV charge
Active
Details for 5200 Ocean Boulevard 1408b, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$649,000.00 ($487.97 / sqft )

5200 Ocean Boulevard 1408b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543429
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the oceanfront lifestyle in Lauderdale By the Sea. This beautiful, 2 bed, 2 bath updated condo with spacious, open floor plan with unobstructed ocean & city views from every room on the 14th floo
Active
Details for 5200 Ocean Boulevard 710b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$649,000.00 ($487.97 / sqft )

5200 Ocean Boulevard 710b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023779
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO SEA RANCH LAKES NORTH LIVING. This spacious unit overlooks stunning unobstructed Ocean and City views from the balcony and every room. 2 spacious Bedrooms, 2 spacious Bathrooms, washer and
Active
Details for 7040 Peninsula Lake Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$645,000.00 ($216.88 / sqft )

7040 Peninsula Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002170
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring a brand new roof (2025) and located within an A rated school zone, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quiet cul de sac with stunning lake views in the desirable Northt
Wade M. Berlin