Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Leisure Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$475,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020021
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 106, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$450,000.00 ($489.13 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011660
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach and boat lovers dream location!.. , featuring private deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Located in desirable north leis
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 226, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$420,000.00

1461 Ocean Boulevard 226 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541416
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available, deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal in from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Desirable north leisure gardens substantially remodeled 2 be
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 218, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$400,000.00 ($434.78 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 218 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019524
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in sought after Lauderdale by the Sea. Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views, golden sunsets, and passing yach
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 232, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$385,000.00 ($418.48 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008928
  2. Provided by Quantum Realty Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the beach with your own private access to the sand, this impeccably maintained second floor condo offers the perfect retreat. Enjoy peaceful mornings in your enclosed patio turned sun
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 303, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$362,000.00 ($393.48 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546472
  2. Provided by Prestige Properties South Florida LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location location! Come see this gorgeous pool view from the 3rd floor enclosed balcony. The home has impact glass and doors. Newer appliances with an induction range/oven. A/c and water heat
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$278,000.00 ($370.67 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019996
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beach & boat lovers dream!!.. A private deeded beach access across the street & new boat dock to live the lifesytle of lauderdale by the sea. This highly demanded 1 bedroom 1. 5 bath unit features t
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 211, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$249,900.00

1461 Ocean Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524187
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price just reduced by a very motivated seller!!! No assessment!!. The building had a $1. 5 million dollar restoration with its 40 year inspection, sirs, reserves, assessments all paid by seller!!!.. A
Active
$4,100.00

1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534457
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to the beach, this condo is fully furnished, all updated, in a beautiful building located in the heart of pompano beach. Beach is located right accross the street. We have a beautiful pool, bbq a
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 304, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$3,250.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012373
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Ultimate Waterfront Retreat for Beach Lovers! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded, fully furnished & equipped with everything you need. 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Wade M. Berlin