Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Shore Terrace 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$23,500,000.00 ($1,846.03 / sqft )

2914 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110423
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 3517 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,995,000.00 ($911.68 / sqft )

3517 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4382 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141642
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious residence on the Northern corridor of Flagler Drive! This wonderful 4BR/4BR + 1/1 guest wing. Recently refreshed, the home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, waterfall isla
Active
Details for 244 31st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,695,000.00 ($746.92 / sqft )

244 31st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4947 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148554
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary Luxury in Northwood Shores | New Construction Discover refined modern living in this brand new Northwood Shores residence offering 4,169 sq. ft. of interior space, plus a two car garage.
Active
Details for 240 30th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,495,000.00 ($920.33 / sqft )

240 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2711 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023125
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 240 30th Street, a truly exceptional, designer renovated residence in the heart of West Palm Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile den (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom)
Active
Details for 3410 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$60,000.00 ($11.14 / sqft )

3410 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162262
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will av
Active
Details for 3410 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$50,000.00 ($9.29 / sqft )

3410 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162258
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will avai
Active
Details for 3304 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$29,500.00 ($5.62 / sqft )

3304 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5249 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012674
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3304 N Flagler Drive, an exceptional waterfront rental offering sweeping Intracoastal views across to Palm Beach Island and the Palm Beach Country Club. Nestled along the sought after North
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$24,000.00 ($4.03 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137999
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE ANNUALLY STARTING APRIL 2ND, 2026. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This
Active
Details for 3415 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$12,000.00 ($7.03 / sqft )

3415 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162268
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3415 North Flagler Drive is an official 2026 Kips Bay Decorator Show House. The residence will be thoughtfully reimagined by
Wade M. Berlin