Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northampton Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 134 Northampton  G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$135,000.00 ($149.50 / sqft )

134 Northampton G More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020245
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor corner unit in a desirable gated 55+ community! Features impact windows in the kitchen and bath, accordion shutters on other windows, and available bike storage. Enjoy resort style ameniti
Active
Details for 101 Northampton F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$135,000.00 ($149.50 / sqft )

101 Northampton F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026508
  2. Provided by Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a desireable first floor corner unit with central air on the water! This 2 bedroom 1.5 bath residence offers endless potential, Move right in or renovate to your personal tast
Active
Details for 336 Northampton Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$119,900.00 ($185.89 / sqft )

336 Northampton Q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109631
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1bed/1bath located in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village. Unit has been upgraded to include premium laminate flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and new light fixtures. The
Active
Details for 291 Northampton O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$119,000.00 ($153.75 / sqft )

291 Northampton O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000422
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated ground floor unit. Kitchen and bathrooms completely redone. Open space with lots of natural light. California closets. Serene view from your private patio overlooking the garden. P
Active
Details for 69 Northampton D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$118,000.00 ($130.68 / sqft )

69 Northampton D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004998
  2. Provided by Your Real Estate Service Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium unit, designed for individuals 55+, is situated on the second floor and is currently occupied until August 31st, 2026, with rental options available upon purch
Active
Details for 120 Northampton  F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$105,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

120 Northampton F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064537
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Retirement is a breeze in this charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, 2nd story Fully Furnished condo in Century Village! This mint condition unit features beautiful tile flooring throughout, providing bot
Active
Details for 6 Northampton  A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$105,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

6 Northampton A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169586
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **FIRST FLOOR** UPDATED and SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM 1 & a 1/2 baths END UNIT with an OPEN FLOORPLAN, CENTRAL A/C, Tile floors throughout, updated bathrooms & Kitchen. Screened Patio, Accordion Shutters, FR
Active
Details for 243 Northampton M  243, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$82,000.00 ($127.13 / sqft )

243 Northampton M 243 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134238
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit in this terrific 55 plus community. Available to see in may 2026 for sale in june 2026. Enjoy this bright, fully renovated condo on the first floor. It is on the l
Active
Details for 228 Northampton L  228, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$80,000.00 ($124.03 / sqft )

228 Northampton L 228 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116825
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own little piece of paradise! Century Village West Palm Beach is a 55+ community with endless amenities to enjoy the South Florida lifestyle. This 1st floor 1 bedroom, ceramic tile thr
Active
Details for 312 Northampton P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$74,900.00 ($116.12 / sqft )

312 Northampton P Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163652
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect place to call home in 55+ century village! First floor & pet friendly!! Adorable 1/1 with updates! Pretty open & updated kitchen featuring shaker style soft close cabinets, solid surface c
Wade M. Berlin