Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northshore Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1203 Savannah Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$950,000.00 ($263.52 / sqft )

1203 Savannah Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788453
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE SAT, 4/25 11am 2pm, SUN 4/26 12pm 3pm Welcome to this exceptional custom home, built by a renowned local builder and proudly featured as a Parade of Homes showcase property. Prepare to be
Active
Details for 1305 Kristanna Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$705,000.00 ($235.00 / sqft )

1305 Kristanna Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 755465
  2. Provided by Sandy's Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Luxury Living in Candlewick: A Prestigious Retreat Near the Water** Discover unmatched elegance in the esteemed Candlewick subdivision, where this newly constructed residence merges luxury with s
Active
Details for 913 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$575,000.00 ($195.58 / sqft )

913 Mallory Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789659
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. METICULOSULY Cared For, and one of the LOWEST PRICED per sq/ft 4 bedroom homes with a pool in all of Panama City!!! With all the incredible updates, it's hard to believe that this price is real. Bu
Active
Details for 909 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$470,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

909 Mallory Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786974
  2. Provided by Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 5/16 1pm 3pm!! Welcome to 909 Mallory Drive in Panama City, FL a beautifully maintained home built in 2022, making it one of the newest properties in the well established neighbo
Active
Details for 4012 Mary Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$465,000.00 ($223.99 / sqft )

4012 Mary Louise Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789125
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable VA Loan!! 5.25% Welcome to this beautifully maintained all brick home tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Northshore subdivision. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 4032 Mary Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$449,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

4032 Mary Louise Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2434 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789053
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop scrolling this is your HOME! Welcome to 4032 Mary Louise, a charming 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath home in Northshore, in the heart of Panama City. Conveniently located, this property offers a comfortable
Active
Details for 606 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$399,900.00 ($205.29 / sqft )

606 Mallory Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789260
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOVELY BRICK HOME IN THE CANDLEWICK SUBDIVISION! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a split bedroom layou
Active
Details for 2004 Windjammer Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$390,000.00 ($237.08 / sqft )

2004 Windjammer Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785696
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2004 Wind Jammer Drive, a rare chance to own gulf access waterfront property with income already in place. Located on a quiet canal with direct access to the Gulf, this home is ideal for s
Wade M. Berlin