Active
Property Photos
909 Mallory Drive
  1. Image 1 For 909 Mallory Drive
  2. Image 2 For 909 Mallory Drive
  3. Image 3 For 909 Mallory Drive
  4. Image 4 For 909 Mallory Drive
  5. Image 5 For 909 Mallory Drive
  6. Image 6 For 909 Mallory Drive
  7. Image 7 For 909 Mallory Drive
  8. Image 8 For 909 Mallory Drive
  9. Image 9 For 909 Mallory Drive
  10. Image 10 For 909 Mallory Drive
  11. Image 11 For 909 Mallory Drive
  12. Image 12 For 909 Mallory Drive
  13. Image 13 For 909 Mallory Drive
  14. Image 14 For 909 Mallory Drive
  15. Image 15 For 909 Mallory Drive
  16. Image 16 For 909 Mallory Drive
  17. Image 17 For 909 Mallory Drive
  18. Image 18 For 909 Mallory Drive
  19. Image 19 For 909 Mallory Drive
  20. Image 20 For 909 Mallory Drive
  21. Image 21 For 909 Mallory Drive
  22. Image 22 For 909 Mallory Drive
  23. Image 23 For 909 Mallory Drive
  24. Image 24 For 909 Mallory Drive
  25. Image 25 For 909 Mallory Drive
  26. Image 26 For 909 Mallory Drive
  27. Image 27 For 909 Mallory Drive
  28. Image 28 For 909 Mallory Drive
  29. Image 29 For 909 Mallory Drive
  30. Image 30 For 909 Mallory Drive
  31. Image 31 For 909 Mallory Drive
  32. Image 32 For 909 Mallory Drive
  33. Image 33 For 909 Mallory Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $470,000

Address: 909 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 786974 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 909 Mallory Drive
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $470,000
  • Price sqft: $231
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2039
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 57
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Patio
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Other Structures: Sheds
Land Information
  • Lot Features: CulDeSac, SprinklerSystem, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Mosley
  • Middle School: Mowat
  • School Elementary: Northside
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Legal Description: Lot 67, Block B, Northshore Addition Phase VI, according to the map or plat thereof, as recorded in Plat Book 16, Page 57, of the Public Records of Bay County, Florida.
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • Parcel Number: 11728-659-000
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2400 Bayview Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$499,900.00 ($189.21 / sqft )

2400 Bayview Avenue More Like This

Welcome home to 2400 Bayview Avenue! This unique Panama City residence offers a three bed, four bath layout spanning over 2600 square feet of updated living space in a prime, central location. Con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784626
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2721 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$425,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )

2721 19th Street More Like This

All units are currently leased please do not disturb tenants. Investment Opportunity! This is a turnkey Mobile Home Park for sale that is located in the heart of Panama City. All three 2023 homes are

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784802
  2. Provided by Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3412 Harrison Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$550,000.00 ($173.89 / sqft )

3412 Harrison Avenue More Like This

Lake Marin is a deep spring fed lake right in the heart of town. Minutes from schools, shopping and work, this is a very convenient location to live. The road has very little traffic so peace and q

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3163 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787119
  2. Provided by Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2194 Briawood Circle, Panama City, FL 32405
$429,000.00 ($172.01 / sqft )

2194 Briawood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Enjoy living in this spacious single story home on a desirable King's Ranch corner lot. The flexible layout offers approximately 2,494 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a large offic

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788543
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2826 La Mesa Avenue 2826- 2828, Panama City, FL 32405
$450,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

2826 La Mesa Avenue 2826- 2828 More Like This

Beautiful Newly b built duplex, ready to make it your main or home between families or to turn it into your acquisition for rents. Each duplex has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, modern kitchen, beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789006
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2816 Hawks Landing Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
$549,000.00 ($201.39 / sqft )

2816 Hawks Landing Boulevard More Like This

Don't MISS this opportunity to own a beautiful custom home on a corner lot in the highly desirable Hawks Landing subdivision. It features 4 bedrooms with cedar lined closets, 4 full bathrooms, and a l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2726 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789102
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1604 Discovery Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
$550,000.00 ($226.71 / sqft )

1604 Discovery Loop More Like This

*OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 5/17 FROM 1 3 PM* This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers over 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Panama City's most sought af

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789791
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin