Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nuvo Boca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22756 Caciano Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$7,800.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

22756 Caciano Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016286
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reflects a 15 month lease. Discover all that awaits at this new construction single family homes. This state of the art modern home with pond views offers gourmet kitchens with stainless steel a
Active
Details for 5753 Veranda Way 5, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,500.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

5753 Veranda Way 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016316
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reflects a 15 month lease. Explore the abundant possibilities awaiting you at these exquisite newly built townhomes. Experience contemporary living with these cutting edge residences, boasting g
Active
Details for 5653 Stradella Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,450.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

5653 Stradella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028689
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5714 Veranda Way 2, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,160.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

5714 Veranda Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016317
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5714 Veranda Way 2, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,810.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

5714 Veranda Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028684
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin