Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13996 Barbados Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$525,000.00 ($344.94 / sqft )

13996 Barbados Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500553
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  3. Contact Beth Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage. Pool and spa are surrounded by pavers and a covered patio. Recent upgrades include a metal roof (2025), hurricane shutters (2025), sele
Active
Details for 13746 Martinique Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$499,000.00 ($261.53 / sqft )

13746 Martinique Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502842
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  3. Contact Chuck Vosburgh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. New Roof 2026, HVAC 2016, and Water Heater 2020. Step into the timeless style of this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mid century home in desirable Seminole, FL. This home features clas
Active
Details for 13940 Antigua Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$484,900.00 ($201.54 / sqft )

13940 Antigua Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487590
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Seminoles most desirable neighborhoods. This home features a spacious split floor plan, fully renovated bathrooms, and a bright, o
Active
Details for 10126 Bahama Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$440,000.00 ($192.90 / sqft )

10126 Bahama Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438315
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nicole Srur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Coastal Living Meets Turn Key Perfection! Located just a quick six minute drive from the beach, this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers the ultimate blend
Active
Details for 437 Dunaway Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$419,900.00 ($132.34 / sqft )

437 Dunaway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3173 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400507
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering a comfortable layout with multiple living areas and room to spread out and a new roof. The
Active
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$279,900.00

659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539475
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very good buy. 1st floor in a 2 story building. Great complex. All milestone inspections complete. No pending Assessments. good reserves. Updated complex. Clean, friendly, small. Just 4 buildings. Ver
Active
Details for 669 Oakland Park Boulevard 220b, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$269,000.00 ($232.70 / sqft )

669 Oakland Park Boulevard 220b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534834
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great condo East of I 95 in Oakland Park & adjacent to the Wilton Manors area. Impact windows and doors, two updated bathrooms, updated kitchen with brand new appliances and quartz counter. dedicated
Active
Details for 639 Oakland Park Boulevard 104-d, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$259,000.00

639 Oakland Park Boulevard 104-d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10486643
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely Available Corner Unit ! 2BR/2BA Fully renovated apartment with peaceful garden views. LOW HOA ! This complex is located just on the edge of Wilton Manors and convenient to all the restaurants,s
Active
Details for 6239 Knotty Pine Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$198,000.00 ($144.84 / sqft )

6239 Knotty Pine Drive Se Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936684
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Anita Lowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced $10,000... Welcome Home! To this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after 55+ Garden Grove Oaks community features land ownership and a low $65/month HOA. Located in a privat
Active
Details for 6107 Grand Oaks Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$189,000.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

6107 Grand Oaks Drive Se Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934363
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Lewellen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE REDUCTION! OWNER IS VERY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 6107 Grand Oaks Drive on one of the most beautiful locations in Garden Grove Oaks, an active 55+ community where you own the land! NO LOT RENT
Wade M. Berlin