Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6805 Bass Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,390,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )

6805 Bass Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911243
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Active
Details for 11599 Grove Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$1,295,000.00 ($423.90 / sqft )

11599 Grove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506593
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Active
Details for 5694 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$1,025,000.00 ($514.56 / sqft )

5694 Oakhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449649
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Donna Hastings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Active
Details for 5916 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$749,900.00 ($359.32 / sqft )

5916 Oakhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493825
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Gallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Active
Details for 714 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$699,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )

714 Oaks Shores Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111040
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Joseph Wynkoop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained home is situated in the highly sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks in Leesburg. The property features an open floor plan
Active
Details for 837 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$614,000.00 ($173.40 / sqft )

837 Oaks Shores Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910556
  2. Provided by BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact James Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built home boasting a perfect blend of luxury and classic elegance. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks. As you enter the
Active
Details for 502 Oak Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$599,000.00 ($224.51 / sqft )

502 Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394681
  2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kressler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 502 Oak Lane in Maitland, a beautifully updated pool home that blends comfort, character, and peace of mind. This fully improved 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home has been thoughtfully updated t
Active
Details for 100 Mather Smith Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$598,000.00 ($282.34 / sqft )

100 Mather Smith Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402692
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danny Laniado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the historic enclave of Oakland, 100 Mather Smith Drive is a premier retreat balancing modern convenience with small town Florida charm. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom r
Active
Details for 840 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$500,000.00 ($149.57 / sqft )

840 Oaks Shores Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377018
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 840 Oaks Shores Rda move in ready retreat in a quiet, gated community where life slows down and the lake lifestyle speeds up. With private ac
Active
Details for 628 Woodley Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$429,900.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

628 Woodley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405045
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kelly Althof
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to life in one of Maitlands most desirable established neighborhoods, located in Seminole County and known for its strong schools, friendly community, and convenient access to everything Centr
Wade M. Berlin