Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakellars
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3414 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,350,000.00 ($389.05 / sqft )

3414 Oakellar Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409940
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Limited time for buyer to pick selections! Bayshore Beautiful new construction just blocks from Bayshore Boulevard! Open floor plan consisting of 4 bedrooms, 3 full bath
Active
Details for 3303 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,249,000.00 ($326.88 / sqft )

3303 Fielder Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501441
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Edward Gunning, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mediterranean inspired in design, this beautifully maintained residence offers just over 3,000 square feet of well planned living, focusing on both functionality and finish. A grand two story foyer an
Active
Details for 3203 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,099,000.00 ($331.62 / sqft )

3203 Fielder Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3314 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452372
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Bayshore Beautiful nearly new home on a lovely tree lined street steps from Bayshore Blvd. Step into the foyer onto the warm and inviting bleached "wood" tile flooring whichis found th
Active
Details for 3113 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,049,000.00 ($424.70 / sqft )

3113 Oakellar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498882
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Clarisa Gloger, Mrs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fall in love with this gorgeous move in ready home nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods around, Bayshore Beautiful! Driving up you wil
Active
Details for 3230 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$995,000.00 ($418.07 / sqft )

3230 Fielder Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506325
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andria Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED SOUTH TAMPA POOL HOME, where style, functionality, and location come together seamlessly. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtfully designed living spaces, t
Active
Details for 3214 Coachman Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$750,000.00 ($496.03 / sqft )

3214 Coachman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506632
  2. Provided by REALTY BUY DESIGN
  3. Contact Tamara Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lots of possibilities with this Bayshore Beautiful pool home surrounded by multi million dollar properties just 1 block from Bayshore Boulevard?! Located in Flood Zone X with no flood insurance requir
Active
Details for 3218 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$699,000.00 ($356.09 / sqft )

3218 Oakellar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492012
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home in sought after Bayshore Beautiful NOT in a flood zone! This home exudes charm from the moment you drive up the oak tree lined street. Step into this fully update
Wade M. Berlin