Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3440 And 3426 Cypress Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,200,000.00 ($552.49 / sqft )

3440 And 3426 Cypress Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 5792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486787
  2. Provided by PREFERRED PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Liz Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MIDTOWN TOWN CENTER LOCATION! Commercial Investment Opportunity directly caddy corner to Midtown Town Center ! Build your business, your restaurant, your Medical Complex, storage facility, the opportu
Active
Details for 805 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$580,000.00 ($292.49 / sqft )

805 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Waterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home within walking distance of Midtown Tampa, offering an exceptional blend of lifestyle, comfort, and convenience complete with your own private pool oasis. This three
Active
Details for 110 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$549,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

110 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497854
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Nina Windham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional mixed use opportunity in the heart of South Tampa! Rarely do properties become available offering this level of flexibility with PD zoning allowing residential, office, commercial, or
Active
Details for 110 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$549,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

110 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497862
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Nina Windham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 727 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,600.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

727 Himes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488559
  2. Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peggy Barber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable oakford park area of south tampa! Nestled in a quiet hoa community, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenien
Active
Details for 506 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,550.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

506 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Yingyi Xu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated home with the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Zoned for highly rated Mitchell Elementary, Wilson Middle, and Plant High School,
Active
Details for 201 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,375.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

201 Himes Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399464
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This classic Tampa bungalow puts you right in the heart of it all, situated just minutes from Midtown Tampa where top rated dining, shopping, fitness, a
Active
Details for 508 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,600.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

508 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473525
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Take $250 off your 3rd months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in sought after South Tampa and PLANT SCHOOL DISTRICT, offering 880 sq f
Wade M. Berlin