Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakhurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11599 Grove Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$1,295,000.00 ($423.90 / sqft )

11599 Grove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506593
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Active
Details for 5694 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$1,025,000.00 ($514.56 / sqft )

5694 Oakhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449649
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Donna Hastings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Active
Details for 5916 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$749,900.00 ($359.32 / sqft )

5916 Oakhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493825
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Gallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Active
Details for 9275 133rd Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$739,000.00 ($275.54 / sqft )

9275 133rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477708
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Regina Caton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this beautifully maintained property located in a wonderful, sought after neighborhood near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and beaches. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, thi
Active
Details for 1778 Waterside Oaks Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$690,000.00 ($125.48 / sqft )

1778 Waterside Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5499 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375253
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Ricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury, Everyday Ease! Discover 1778 Waterside Oaks Dr, Orange City, FL Dreaming of a spacious retreat where morning coffee comes with a priva
Active
Details for 12957 90th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$639,000.00 ($237.19 / sqft )

12957 90th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470885
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Diamond PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location. Zoned for all Seminole Schools (Bauder, Seminole Middle and Seminole High). A unique feature of this home is 2 Primary suites with updated baths. The 3rd bath and 3rd b
Active
Details for 1278 Snug Harbor Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$625,000.00 ($199.49 / sqft )

1278 Snug Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6244913
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Manoj Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Home in Gated Oakhurst Reserve Casselberry, FL. Welcome to this unique and spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home nestled on one of the largest lots in the highly sought after Oakhurst R
Active
Details for 8601 139th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$624,900.00 ($296.72 / sqft )

8601 139th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506207
  2. Provided by SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Philip Van Ham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Oakhurst Park community of Seminole. This move in ready SANCTUARY showcases a completely renovated interior, fe
Active
Details for 1737 Setting Sun Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$575,000.00 ($244.58 / sqft )

1737 Setting Sun Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318238
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Jonathan Campanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a gem! Inside the gated community of Oakhurst Reserve, step into this inviting single story home to discover a spacious open living room and dining room combo. The first hallway to the right lea
Active
Details for 13891 88th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$575,000.00 ($218.71 / sqft )

13891 88th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506590
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Krista Ghafari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in unincorporated seminole, this beautifully updated home is where location, comfort, and the florida lifestyle come together! Located just 5 minutes from the beautiful gulf beaches, this mov
Wade M. Berlin