Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakhurst Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$525,000.00 ($344.94 / sqft )
13996 Barbados Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1522 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
- Contact Beth Walker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage. Pool and spa are surrounded by pavers and a covered patio. Recent upgrades include a metal roof (2025), hurricane shutters (2025), sele
$499,000.00 ($261.53 / sqft )
13746 Martinique Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1908 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
- Contact Chuck Vosburgh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. New Roof 2026, HVAC 2016, and Water Heater 2020. Step into the timeless style of this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mid century home in desirable Seminole, FL. This home features clas
$484,900.00 ($201.54 / sqft )
13940 Antigua Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Patrycja Henderson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Seminoles most desirable neighborhoods. This home features a spacious split floor plan, fully renovated bathrooms, and a bright, o
$440,000.00 ($192.90 / sqft )
10126 Bahama Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2281 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Nicole Srur
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price improvement! Coastal Living Meets Turn Key Perfection! Located just a quick six minute drive from the beach, this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers the ultimate blend
- 1