Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Airport Drive, Crestview, FL 32539
$8,000,000.00

00 Airport Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 271.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783575
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,800,000.00 ($3,231.29 / sqft )

1255 34 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11022412
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Active
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,550,000.00 ($3,909.69 / sqft )

1240 34th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10457901
  2. Provided by DePadro Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Active
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$2,600,000.00

560-564 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555291
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Active
Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,098,000.00 ($334.08 / sqft )

1258 Ridge Lake Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373776
  2. Provided by NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Herlihy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
Active
Details for 1216 Hull Island Drive, Oakland, FL 34787
$1,799,000.00 ($288.58 / sqft )

1216 Hull Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6234 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112107
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in this stunning MI Homes Endeavor, perfectly positioned on 83 feet of shoreline along Lake Apopka No Flood Zone in the highly desirable community of Hu
Active
Details for 720 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,770,000.00 ($314.61 / sqft )

720 Lake Brim Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387519
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Boyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined florida living in the heart of winter garden, where timeless architecture, thoughtful design, & an unbeatable location come together in this exceptional custom built residence. Situ
Active
Details for 906 Allendale Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,765,000.00 ($335.36 / sqft )

906 Allendale Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5263 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107489
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Jurgita Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a custom residence where calmness, grace, and thoughtful design greet you from the moment you arrive. In the quiet part of community, overlooking peaceful pond views, this luxury home featur
Active
Details for 620 Tubb Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,499,000.00 ($221.81 / sqft )

620 Tubb Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362142
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This exquisite gem has endless opportunities: a wellness center, wedding event venue, and Airbnb. Not looking to own a bed and breakfast? This would also make a fantastic stately re
Active
Details for 1040 Bass Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,395,000.00 ($465.00 / sqft )

1040 Bass Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479903
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafal Wazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The build is done!! If you hurry an opportunity beckons brand new all block dunedin construction home w/5 bedrooms, 4 baths & 3,000 sq. Ft. At the four
Wade M. Berlin