Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093445
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068946
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Active
Details for 55 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$645,000.00 ($240.22 / sqft )

55 Rotonda Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144131
  2. Provided by EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Solovyev
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern Florida waterfront living at its finest in this stunning brand new 2026 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a freshwater canal in the desirab
Active
Details for 255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$575,000.00 ($179.13 / sqft )

255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142059
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tina Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely modernized Income Producing Duplex (Units A & B )on acre property! Zoned to add Two MORE DUPLEXES! Survey available... Design and build a mini complex in a highly sought area on Rotonda
Active
Details for 182 Boundary Boulevard B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$475,000.00

182 Boundary Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: C7525347
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE
  3. Contact Vadim Sizov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!! What a great investment opportunity, weather you rent both sides or live in one and rent the other, can't go wrong with this kind of investment!! Fully furnished, very well maintained, NEW ROOF
Active
Details for 6510 23rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$450,000.00 ($203.25 / sqft )

6510 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498865
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jackie Little
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury and coastal elegance in this brand new, steel frame construction masterpiece. This stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home combines structural integrity with high end design
Active
Details for 208 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$439,900.00 ($166.38 / sqft )

208 Annapolis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145800
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tanya Ciccarone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this open concept, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 car garage house in Rotonda West. The roof is 3 years old and the garage floor has a new epoxy finish. Sliding doors lead out to a screen
Active
Details for 241 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$390,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

241 Annapolis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517890
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE
  3. Contact Yuriy Brych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2020 NEW BUILT stylish and move in ready three bedroom, two bath home with a heated saltwater pool is located in the sought after community of Rotonda West. Offering a bright, open layout, the ho
Active
Details for 271 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$379,900.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

271 Annapolis Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144771
  2. Provided by BRETT BARBER & COMPANY REAL ES
  3. Contact Andrea Barber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of Ownership is what you will see with this Peaceful Retreat! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a bright and cheerful open floorplan is in mint, move in condition. The interior has been recent
Active
Details for 16 Oakland Hills Place, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$375,000.00 ($145.41 / sqft )

16 Oakland Hills Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145679
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Laurie Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for THE ONE that checks ALL THE BOXES?!...Golf Course view, Heated Pool, Open Floor Plan, Updated, and Turn Key Furnished! This beautiful home has been extensively updated, featuring a NEW roo
Wade M. Berlin