Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2330 Seven Oaks Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$27,900,000.00 ($1,217.01 / sqft )

2330 Seven Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 22925 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11108715
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at this exceptional Palm Beach Gardens waterfront estate. An area renowned for its world class golf courses & boating lifestyle. Set on a rare 2.63 acres alon
Active
Details for 18200 50 Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$6,499,900.00 ($785.01 / sqft )

18200 50 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10552628
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***brand new construction in heart of rolling oaks estates!!! ***experience unparalleled craftsmanship & masterpiece. Nestled on 2. 33 acres,offering 8,200+total sqft of luxury living,no detail has be
Active
Details for 9253 Este Lago Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,950,000.00 ($572.92 / sqft )

9253 Este Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166612
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined elegance in this extraordinary custom estate where timeless design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A grand double height foyer and sweeping statement staircase create an unforgetta
Active
Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,733,000.00 ($203.31 / sqft )

15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 23280 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: S5097522
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ygor Paradas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
Active
Details for 5590 Vintage Oaks Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$4,599,000.00 ($597.89 / sqft )

5590 Vintage Oaks Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7692 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008309
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home exudes old world charm with its timeless Mediterranean design, reminiscent of an Italian countryside estate, blending warm architectural details with inviting, sun filled private spaces. Eve
Active
Details for 17567 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,475,000.00 ($525.24 / sqft )

17567 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165938
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously designed and built in 2015, this exceptional lakefront estate embodies timeless elegance and modern luxury within The Oaks, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious gated communities. Perfec
Active
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$4,375,000.00

3440 Boggy Creek Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334410
  2. Provided by PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Rogy Verghese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Active
Details for 17690 Lomond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,299,000.00 ($530.68 / sqft )

17690 Lomond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8101 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166065
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the finest turnkey lakefront opportunities ever offered in Boca Raton. This 5 bedroom estate plus office, loft, and expansive club room also features a spacious 3 car garage and is situated on
Active
Details for 17558 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,200,000.00 ($620.93 / sqft )

17558 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017652
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The last home built in The Oaks in 2019, this contemporary estate is a true architectural showpiece in one of Boca Raton's most coveted communities. Featuring 5 bedrooms and a gym that can easily ser
Active
Details for 17511 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$3,850,000.00 ($469.63 / sqft )

17511 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8198 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025434
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17511 Cadena Drive, a home in The Oaks with over 1/2 acre lot offering a blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled on a serene Cul de Sac, this home boasts a Chef's Kitchen with Viking Applian
Wade M. Berlin