Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,775,000.00 ($1,284.01 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483475
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,549,000.00 ($957.19 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493750
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Active
Details for 11340 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$895,000.00 ($486.15 / sqft )

11340 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010390
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Twelve Oaks, a lovely, gated waterfront community, graced with magnificent oak trees, offering resort style living such as waterfront marina, two tennis courts, four pools and pickle ball a
Active
Details for 11341 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$785,000.00 ($356.33 / sqft )

11341 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2203 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132218
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Twelve Oaksa premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina wi
Active
Details for 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$615,000.00 ($400.65 / sqft )

11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114425
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront condo for sale in the sought after 12 Oaks community of North Palm Beach. This updated 4th floor unit features wood floors, in unit laundry, and two private balconies with breathtaking view
Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$600,000.00 ($402.15 / sqft )

1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007091
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coveted gated community of Twelve Oaks offers this lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with 50' boat slip. Open floor plan with redesigned kitchen and soft close cabinetry. New Bosch dishwasher. Large o
Active
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1109, North Miami, FL 33181
$599,000.00 ($251.15 / sqft )

14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019054
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom residence offering approximately 2,385 SF of living area in the sought after Biscayne Landing community. This high floor unit features an expansive split floor plan with generous li
Active
Details for 227 River Village Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$598,995.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

227 River Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375961
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jen King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water lovers, this one is for you! Imagine waking up to a breathtaking waterfront view & hopping into your boat to explore beautiful, expansive Lake Monroe & the St Johns River whenever you feel like
Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P4, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$589,000.00 ($258.56 / sqft )

4115 Carriage Drive P4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169625
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private courtyard home in the highly desirable Misty Oaks section of Palm Aire offering 2,278 sq ft under air plus garage. Bright interior features a dramatic great room with soaring ceilings, skyligh
Active
Details for 11325 Twelve Oaks Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$575,000.00 ($430.07 / sqft )

11325 Twelve Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160113
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Twelve Oaks community, this furnished 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom well maintained & beautifully updated residence offers a functional layout, abundant natural light, and peaceful green
Wade M. Berlin