Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,775,000.00 ($1,284.01 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483475
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,549,000.00 ($957.19 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493750
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$179,900.00 ($152.98 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724584
  2. Provided by TOUCH OF CLASS REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Airbnb investment opportunity in Gainesville! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo is already operating as a successful short term rental and offers NO rental cap with Airbnb alloweda rare
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$179,900.00 ($152.98 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724584
  2. Provided by TOUCH OF CLASS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Quincy Beckham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
$170,000.00 ($108.42 / sqft )

5151 Puritan Circle 1022 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127154
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cesar Estrada, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
Active
Details for 3282 Oak Lake Place 3282, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$169,500.00 ($171.21 / sqft )

3282 Oak Lake Place 3282 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403912
  2. Provided by BUSBY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Busby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hidden Oaks! This beautifully updated 2 story condo offers the perfect blend of style and affordability. Featuring a fresh kitchen, renovated bathroom, and new flooring throughout, this mov
Active
Details for 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$160,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )

13708 Orange Sunset Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495786
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Kehoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, a beautifully positioned residence in the highly sought after Whispering Oaks communitywhere comfort, convenience,
Active
Details for 6519 Newberry Road 109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$99,500.00 ($99.20 / sqft )

6519 Newberry Road 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537153
  2. Provided by FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condo in The Oaks, offering both comfort and convenience in a highly desirable location. This well maintained unit features a sp
Active
Details for 6519 Newberry Road 805, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$1,650.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

6519 Newberry Road 805 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491708
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Henry Lederfeind
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rent in a prime Gainesville location. This 1,067 sq ft second floor unit offers a bright, open layout with luxury vinyl plank floorin
Active
Details for 100 Kentucky Avenue J-101, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,250.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

100 Kentucky Avenue J-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1039 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945512
  2. Provided by PROPERTY SHOWCASE RE NETWORK
  3. Contact Frances Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly refurbished upstairs condo! New Flooring, hot water heater / toilets / blinds and more. Move in ready
Wade M. Berlin