Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1027 11th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$755,000.00 ($245.93 / sqft )

1027 11th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536550
  2. Provided by BRASS & HAYNIE INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Valanzola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Listing agent is co owner of property. There are two buildings on this property, main house and an adu. Everything has been fully renovated, and a large bathroom addition to main house. Soaker tub wit
Active
Details for 3437 Oakview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$635,000.00 ($178.82 / sqft )

3437 Oakview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: L4958528
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Craig Murrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3437 oakview drive, an extensively remodeled one acre corner lot pool home in sought after south lakeland with no hoa. Offering 2,654 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this
Active
Details for 4771 Turkey Outlook Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$579,990.00 ($149.68 / sqft )

4771 Turkey Outlook Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3875 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396987
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover our only Move In Ready Acacia plan featuring both front and rear covered porches and ideally situated on a lovely homesite! This well designed home is the perfect blend of style and functiona
Active
Details for 4299 Laurel Site Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
$549,990.00 ($165.21 / sqft )

4299 Laurel Site Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3329 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402977
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to our only Magnolia plan on a beautiful corner homesite with no rear neighbors in the beautiful Oakview Community! This thoughtfully designed home combines modern elegance with everyday funct
Active
Details for 4763 Turkey Outlook Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$479,990.00 ($156.60 / sqft )

4763 Turkey Outlook Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389821
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover our only quick delivery Elm floor plan with a covered wrap around rear Lanai and no rear neighborsoffering exceptional privacy and the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining guests. Thi
Active
Details for 4632 Laurel Site Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
$439,990.00 ($163.93 / sqft )

4632 Laurel Site Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342314
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to our last Myrtle plan available backing to green space and walking trails with outdoor exercise equipment, that leads to the community pool! This charming new home exudes comfort and style,
Active
Details for 2401 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$409,000.00 ($191.48 / sqft )

2401 John Anderson Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222751
  2. Provided by Culver Realty & Property Management
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED. BRING OFFERS. RIVER VIEWS FROM THE FRONT YARD!!!! This exquisite home on a corner lot on John Anderson Drive will have you watching the dolphins in the river and fishing at the pier on
Active
Details for 3801 Treasure Oak Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
$373,999.00 ($166.59 / sqft )

3801 Treasure Oak Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518408
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Southwest Florida escape! With an HOA fee that includes high speed internet, lawn watering and lawn mowing, this beautifully cared for home in the inviting Oakview community blends com
Active
Details for 3009 Willow Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$299,999.00 ($200.53 / sqft )

3009 Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481690
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Gisselle Amparo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3009 S Willow Drive in the heart of Plant City! This 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers comfort, space, and one of the standout features buyers are looking for a HUGE backyard. Situated on a
Active
Details for 1581 Oakview Circle Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$214,900.00 ($131.68 / sqft )

1581 Oakview Circle Se Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108372
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Aybar Badillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a move in ready villa in the desirable 55+ Oakview community of Winter Havennow strategically repositioned to reflect todays market and create immediate opportunity. This well maintained
Wade M. Berlin