Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14422 Desert Haven Street 4206, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$385,000.00 ($209.24 / sqft )

14422 Desert Haven Street 4206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148708
  2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Monica Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhome located in a quiet and well maintained community. This property features a functional layout with spacious, light filled interiors. It offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kitch
Active
Details for 14236 Oasis Cove Blvd, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$369,990.00 ($235.51 / sqft )

14236 Oasis Cove Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395058
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Raquel Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If watching Magic Kingdom fireworks from your own home sounds like a dream, this is where it becomes your reality. Welcome to Oasis Cove, a gated, resort style community located just a few miles fr
Active
Details for 14368 Desert Haven Street 4106, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$360,000.00 ($195.65 / sqft )

14368 Desert Haven Street 4106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396784
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss 14368 Desert Haven St, recently enhanced with a partial flooring replacement, providing an updated surface throughout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances for functional
Active
Details for 14200 Oasis Cove Boulevard 3301, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,900.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

14200 Oasis Cove Boulevard 3301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145300
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Carola Garcia De Montenegro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to live in the exclusive and highly desirable Windermere area! This stunning corner townhouse in the sought after gated community of Oasis Cove features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5
Active
Details for 8140 Serenity Springs Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

8140 Serenity Springs Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149648
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Oasis Cove community. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout, featuring a con
Wade M. Berlin