Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocala Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,000,000.00
Hwy 326 - Nw 70th Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Ferrara
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!! Dont miss out on an opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing Ocala area where 333 new residents move to Ocala every day and thousands more visit! Only 10.4 m
$975,000.00 ($259.17 / sqft )
208 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3762 sqft
- Approx. 18.19 acres
- Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jenna Pietras
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring your horses and enjoy this beautiful property with endless possibilities and style. Boasting just over 18 acres of agricultural land, this pool home has everything you need to enjoy the country
$539,500.00
0 Us Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.23 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- Contact Peggy Pittas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1.23 Acre Commercial Lot with 240 Hwy 441 Frontage B 2 Zoning. Community Business with many uses allowed IE: Retail, catering, office, bar, hotel, rental store, repair shop, equipment sales, and more
$319,000.00 ($115.79 / sqft )
1090 67th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Heather Surrency-Bristow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into style and space with this beautifully maintained home offering over 2,167 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, the split floor plan is cente
$300,000.00 ($189.39 / sqft )
21170 67th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yenisleidy Sassano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OCALA HIGHLANDS WEST 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME ON 1.25 ACRES! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured home, situated on a generous 1.25 acre lot. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and pri
$279,900.00 ($139.81 / sqft )
3523 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- Contact Denise Bibeau
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot pool home located in the heart of Ocala. Located less than 10 minutes to downtown, shopping, dining and medical fa
$277,500.00 ($120.55 / sqft )
685 67th Place Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2302 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Lola Riddle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 685 NW 67th Place, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1,500 sqft. of comfortable living space in Ocala Highlands Estates. Conveniently located just off 441 and 326,
$259,999.00 ($158.34 / sqft )
3338 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1642 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
- Contact Natasha Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located on a spacious corner lot of over a quarter acre in the city of Ocala. This move in ready property is packed with upgrades, includ
$199,500.00 ($142.50 / sqft )
1038 30th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by BUSCH REALTY
- Contact Lori Busch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cute house in central location popular Ocala Highlands. 2 Bedroom 1 bath house of 952 sf of living space in SE with brand new Carpet in living room and Bedrooms and new roof in 2024. Newer windows a
- 1