Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2672 59th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
$460,000.00 ($111.19 / sqft )

2672 59th Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713962
  2. Provided by STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mollie Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Ocala Palms 55+ golf community! Find sanctuary in one of Ocala Palms most sought after fenced in acre lots. This gorgeous home offers the largest layout of the community; complete w
Active
Details for 1983 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$449,900.00 ($125.43 / sqft )

1983 58th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3587 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317988
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Clarissa Swartzlander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat right on the golf course, where luxury, comfort, and breathtaking views come together seamlessly. This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 2445 53rd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$429,900.00 ($180.40 / sqft )

2445 53rd Avenue Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497609
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ocala Palmscommunity living at its finest! Enjoy the best of the Florida lifestyle in this completely updated ranch style home located in a sought after 55+ community, offering 3 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 2305 51st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
$419,000.00 ($149.54 / sqft )

2305 51st Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714864
  2. Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melody Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ocala Palms a premier 55+ golf community offering resort style living! This inviting 2BR/2BA home with a Family Room and Florida Room sits directly on the golf course, providing beautiful
Active
Details for 1920 57th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$399,900.00 ($116.05 / sqft )

1920 57th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724411
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Lee Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home overlooking Hole #14 with breathtaking golf course and sunset views. This fully furnished, move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfo
Active
Details for 5565 26th Lane, OCALA, FL 34482
$358,000.00 ($198.01 / sqft )

5565 26th Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713246
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Gigi Ansell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom SAGO pool home overlooking the 11th fairway in the very popular community Ocala Palms. With recent updates and thoughtful details throughou
Active
Details for 5016 18th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$357,000.00 ($140.28 / sqft )

5016 18th Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716999
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Atkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY REMODELED AND UPDATED! TURN KEY OPTION AVAILABLE. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy with sweeping golf course and pond views, surrounded by wildlife and open green spa
Active
Details for 2515 53 Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$349,000.00 ($145.48 / sqft )

2515 53 Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703217
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Lena B Sandlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction one of a kind with a million dollar view this spectacular custom 2399 sq. Ft. Home is top of the line! Private view of the 18th hole that features a water view, rolling elevation an
Active
Details for 2310 59th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$339,000.00 ($116.82 / sqft )

2310 59th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM695123
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Shawn Appleby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***You will love this tranquil Florida home.*** 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2113 ft. under heat and air. This Sago Palm layout is perfect for spending a quiet evening at home or entertaining friends. From th
Active
Details for 5600 27th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$339,000.00 ($103.07 / sqft )

5600 27th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3289 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718451
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Marcia Kasper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Ocala Palms 55+ golf course community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den home with a 3 car garage offers spacious living and exceptional golf course views. The o
Wade M. Berlin