Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5673 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$295,000.00 ($149.52 / sqft )

5673 57th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722285
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Hetzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful updated single family home offering the perfect blend of style and comfort. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features brand new luxury vinyl tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 17070 22nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$289,900.00 ($142.32 / sqft )

17070 22nd Terrace Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721856
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  3. Contact Kelly Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR) along with 2 F
Active
Details for 5813 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$279,900.00 ($124.90 / sqft )

5813 61st Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723538
  2. Provided by WORLDCORP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. 1747 SQ FT LIVING AREA 2241 SQ FT TOTAL UNDER ROOF BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco Split 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 5894 63rd Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$254,900.00 ($127.32 / sqft )

5894 63rd Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721649
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tori Freeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Construction Ocala Park Estates NO HOA Open concept living anchored by a well composed kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island. Tile
Active
Details for 5610 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$220,000.00 ($171.07 / sqft )

5610 57th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722100
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2020 built home located in the desirable Ocala Park Estates community! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,014 square feet of comfortable living spac
Active
Details for 6105 57th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$130,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )

6105 57th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724492
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Connie Strickland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Handy Mans Dream. This fixer upper sits on.51 acres, single Carport, Large shed, Roof is 2021, windows are newer. Sits on a corner lot. Priced to sell.
Active
Listing Details for 0 61st Street, Ocala, FL 34479
$59,888.00

0 61st Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11106082
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COME BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN BEAUTIFUL MARION COUNTY, NEAR TO RESTUARANTS SHOPPING NEW HOMES.
Wade M. Berlin