Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Breeze Circle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$415,000.00 ($233.67 / sqft )
33 Ocean Breeze Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1776 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Brannon Owens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your beachside escape is here! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers two true en suite bedrooms, giving you comfort, privacy, and a layout that works beautifully for guests, family, or a s
$295,000.00
28 Ocean Breeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Cora Winn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own vacant land beachside in Ormond Beach! This uncleared 90 x 86 lot is zoned R 4 and ready for its next owner to bring their vision to life. Build your dream home just a few bloc
- 1