Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Delray Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$10,500,000.00 ($2,561.60 / sqft )
1901 Ocean Boulevard 18 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4099 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Ocean Delray penthouse offers beachside glamour, luxury and elegance. With a private elevator and garage, it lives like a single family home with five star amenities and white glove services that
$65,000.00 ($14.96 / sqft )
1901 Ocean Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4345 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience oceanfront living that feels like a private 5 star resort in the heart of Delray Beach. Nestled within one of the area's rarest and newest designer boutique buildings directly on the sand,
- 1