Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Garden Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2400 33rd Avenue 211, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$287,500.00 ($309.14 / sqft )

2400 33rd Avenue 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121560
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From your entrance an extremely short walk South to NE 23rd St. Turn East, Cross Ocean Blvd and an extremely short walk to the Beach. A total walk time of 4 minutes. Catch amazing sunrises, fun filled
Active
Details for 102 Peninsula Drive 202, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$135,000.00

102 Peninsula Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1224207
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in the heart of Daytona Beach! Unit 202 at Ocean Garden Condominiums is a rare fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo currently rented at $1,800/month, offering immediate income
Active
Details for 102 Peninsula Drive 202, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$135,000.00 ($154.46 / sqft )

102 Peninsula Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316975
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Richard Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 102 Peninsula Drive 207, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$95,000.00

102 Peninsula Drive 207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1222564
  2. Provided by Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, second floor for sale at the desirable Ocean Gardens Condominium Complex. AC unit replaced in July 2022. Perfectly situated a block and half away from Daytona Beach's Main St. a
Active
Details for 102 Peninsula Drive 207, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$95,000.00 ($155.99 / sqft )

102 Peninsula Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 609 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379174
  2. Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Teri Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 102 Peninsula Drive 300, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$90,000.00 ($148.03 / sqft )

102 Peninsula Drive 300 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 608 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219850
  2. Provided by 1st Florida Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Third floor condo, end unit with lots of light! New AC, Tile floors, new appliances, updated and new paint. Well kept building and low maintenance fees. Walk to ocean, shopping, restaurants and nig
Active
Details for 2400 33rd Avenue 212, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$2,700.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

2400 33rd Avenue 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013744
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BY THE BEACH!! Superbly updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom end unit condo close to the ocean. Available June 1st. Enjoy a modern kitchen with granite counter tops, SS appliances, and new cabinets. Both bath
Wade M. Berlin