Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Palm Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,000.00
49 Ocean Palm S 49 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 9.00 acres
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished, fully updated turn key meticulously maintained, two story townhome style condo offering a lifestyle'' of waterfront living without heavy upkeep. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. First floo
$259,900.00 ($165.75 / sqft )
67 Ocean Palm Villa Drive S More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you've been dreaming of the ultimate Florida getaway, this is the second home that will steal your heart. Heck, it's perfect as a primary residence, as well! Imagine waking up each morning to shimm
$205,000.00 ($127.97 / sqft )
75 Ocean Palm Villa S 75 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1602 sqft
- Provided by ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
- Contact Deanna Kershner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct intracoastal waterfront condo in beautiful flagler beach! ~ spectacular water views with abundant wildlife ~ experience coastal living in this beautiful 2br/2ba/1cg home located in a quiet c
$189,900.00 ($160.39 / sqft )
24 Ocean Palm Villas 24 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1184 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jennifer Blumenfeld
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come live at the beach where every day feels like a getaway! Enjoy the best of coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in Flagler Beach! Perfectly positioned on a scenic golf course, t
- 1