Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 261 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,250,000.00 ($3,453.62 / sqft )

261 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3547 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158530
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mizner inspired Spanish Revival home designed by Pat Segraves & ideally located in the heart of Palm Beach. This 4BR, 4.5BA home offers 3,067 sq ft of living space across 2 comfortable floors servic
Active
Details for 264 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000,000.00

264 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11121003
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C double lot (11,600 SF lot) redevelopment on a great mid town street. Ability to purchase all 6 lots on the street: 219, 223, 250, 256, & 264/270 Seminole. In
Active
Details for 264 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000,000.00 ($1,648.35 / sqft )

264 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 7280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121017
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00

219 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11114159
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property (223 Seminole Ave) for $12,000,000. The combined R C acreage is .27 (11,7
Active
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00 ($1,845.59 / sqft )

219 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3251 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114168
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00

250 Seminole Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11120989
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 256 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Active
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00

256 Seminole Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11120993
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 250 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Active
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00 ($4,746.84 / sqft )

256 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121002
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000,000.00 ($1,449.98 / sqft )

250 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123959
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 134 Dove Creek Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070
$995,000.00 ($717.89 / sqft )

134 Dove Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617836
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Billy S. Hart
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this solid concrete home in the Florida Keys, located in Tavernier and built for durability, comfort, and island living. Featuring all concrete construction with a concrete roof, this prope
Wade M. Berlin