Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Parks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  204a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,900.00 ($343.86 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 204a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155077
  2. Provided by KNR Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The BEST location in town. Close to everywhere You want to be! Largest 2 bedroom apartment in the Complex. Close to the beach, shopping and restaurants.
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  401c, Jupiter, FL 33477
$639,000.00 ($430.30 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 401c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008003
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse level, top floor 2BR/2BA end unit just a short walk from the sand, offering exceptional privacy, natural light, and a beautifully updated interior. Thoughtfully renovated with high end finis
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$549,000.00 ($361.18 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027278
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOA decreased in 2026! Fully funded, no pending assessments, strong reserves, SIRS & Milestone completed. Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a sh
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  105d, Jupiter, FL 33477
$535,000.00 ($351.97 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 105d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162631
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A fully renovated, white and bright coastal contemporary retreat near the beach, Jupiter Inlet, and everything that makes Jupiter special. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the communi
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  105j, Jupiter, FL 33477
$515,000.00 ($338.82 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 105j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163799
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Parks' largest 2BR/2BA floor plan (1,520 sq ft) that lives like a single family home with rarely available first floor convenience and effortless indoor outdoor living. Well maintained and move
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  303g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$389,000.00 ($287.09 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 303g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143633
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Parks community has it all! Located within a short distance to the beach, shops, restaurants, theater, and local attractions, you are truly in the heart of Jupiter. This lovely two bedroom unit
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  209a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$324,000.00 ($261.29 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 209a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163842
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2nd floor condo in the desirable community of Ocean Parks. Thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom floorplan with a tranquil view of the pond fountain from your screene
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027276
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a short stroll from the ocean and inlet. With 1,520 sq. ft. and a desirable split bedroom layout, each bedroom
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  405h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 405h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008914
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the most sought after areas of Jupiter, this home offers a beautiful blend of convenience and natural beauty. Right by the Lighthouse, it's great for all lifestyles, perfectly surrou
Wade M. Berlin