Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Parks Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,900.00 ($343.86 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 204a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1890 sqft
- Provided by KNR Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The BEST location in town. Close to everywhere You want to be! Largest 2 bedroom apartment in the Complex. Close to the beach, shopping and restaurants.
$639,000.00 ($430.30 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 401c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1485 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Penthouse level, top floor 2BR/2BA end unit just a short walk from the sand, offering exceptional privacy, natural light, and a beautifully updated interior. Thoughtfully renovated with high end finis
$549,000.00 ($361.18 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HOA decreased in 2026! Fully funded, no pending assessments, strong reserves, SIRS & Milestone completed. Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a sh
$535,000.00 ($351.97 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 105d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A fully renovated, white and bright coastal contemporary retreat near the beach, Jupiter Inlet, and everything that makes Jupiter special. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the communi
$515,000.00 ($338.82 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 105j Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ocean Parks' largest 2BR/2BA floor plan (1,520 sq ft) that lives like a single family home with rarely available first floor convenience and effortless indoor outdoor living. Well maintained and move
$324,000.00 ($261.29 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 209a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained 2nd floor condo in the desirable community of Ocean Parks. Thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom floorplan with a tranquil view of the pond fountain from your screene
$2,800.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a short stroll from the ocean and inlet. With 1,520 sq. ft. and a desirable split bedroom layout, each bedroom
$2,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
300 Highway A1a 405h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in one of the most sought after areas of Jupiter, this home offers a beautiful blend of convenience and natural beauty. Right by the Lighthouse, it's great for all lifestyles, perfectly surrou
- 1