Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Trail Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 500 Ocean Trail Way 307, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

500 Ocean Trail Way 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155068
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey unit on third floor which has been beautifully renovated located and steps from the beach in Jupiter. Laminate flooring throughout, updated kitchen and bathrooms, large bedrooms and much more.
Active
Details for 500 Ocean Trail Way 506, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

500 Ocean Trail Way 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159330
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VIEW OF OCEAN, 300 steps from private beach. This oceanside oasis is walking distance to Jupiter Beach Resort (i.e. walk to spa and tiki bar), 1 mile from Jupiter's most favored dining spots..... UTik
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 510, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017808
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront 2 bed, 2 bath furnished condo in Ocean Trail with an unobstructed East ocean view. This 5th floor END UNIT was COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2022. All new kitchen features newer appliances
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 1107, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,250.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168334
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront condo at Ocean Trail! This stunning 11th floor unit offers breathtaking views of the sparkling Atlantic Ocean from every room. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and convenient underground
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 1105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,100.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017877
  2. Provided by Oasis Florida Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Directly Ocean front on the sand, 2 BR / 2 BA condo offers magnificent ocean views. Florida coastal living with the finest beaches and beautiful turquoise ocean waters. Ocean Trail Experience luxury
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,850.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021229
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE ANNUAL RENTAL DIRECTLY ON THE OCEAN! This is effortless coastal living at its finest nothing to do but relax and enjoy. Wake up to sweeping Atlantic views and unwind on your private balcony overl
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,800.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015033
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Avail 5/15/26 12/1/26. Come spend your summer on the Beach. Enjoy a ''Toes in the Sand'' get away at Jupiter 's Premiere Beach Community. Gorgeous views of the turquois Ocean. Hear the sound of the
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 602, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,501.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000928
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE off Season 5/1/2026 10/31/26 & season '27 1/1/27 3/31/27 ....Breathtaking views of the Ocean and Inlet boat activity! You can walk to the Jetty and witness the action of bringing in the da
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 904, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,950.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002645
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have you ever wanted to treat yourself to waterfront living? Now's your chance! Lovely furnished 2/2 directly on the blue waters of beautiful Jupiter beach! Available from May 1 to Dec 31 only (off
Wade M. Berlin