Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 6 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,250,000.00 ($622.51 / sqft )

2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: 1116581
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$950,000.00 ($342.10 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223903
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
Active
Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$875,000.00 ($455.97 / sqft )

2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088159
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oceanside at Beverly Beach an exclusive 34 unit oceanfront community perfectly positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. Where weekly rentals are permitted, This 3BR
Active
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1907, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$750,000.00 ($366.21 / sqft )

2937 Atlantic Avenue 1907 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221744
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded bali inspired direct oceanfront condominium home on the southeast corner of the 19th floor! Immaculate, rich stone tile flooring sets the tone into a home that balances timeless c
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$749,900.00 ($302.38 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224390
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the height of coastal luxury in this 10th floor southeast corner residence at Oceans Grand. Bathed in natural light, the home begins with a double door foyer leading to an expansive open co
Active
Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 116, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$719,000.00 ($374.67 / sqft )

2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087221
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey ready luxury first floor corner unit condominium at Oceanside at Beverly Beach with stunning Atlantic Ocean views and abundant natural light. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features a de
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 606, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$699,000.00 ($251.71 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226009
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An architectural masterpiece! Nothing short of spectacular! Located in the epicenter of daytona beach shores, a scenic coastal city along the atlantic ocean. This coastal gem is upgraded with all the
Active
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$680,000.00 ($368.96 / sqft )

2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222679
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 20th floor of Oceans Eight, this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. From your private wrap around bal
Active
Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$614,900.00 ($346.23 / sqft )

2967 Atlantic Avenue 903 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225611
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunrise Over the Ocean. Sunset Over the River. This Is Coastal Living Elevated. Wake Up to the Ocean... Unwind with the River From the moment you step inside, you feel it, the calm, the light, the en
Active
Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 903, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$614,900.00 ($346.23 / sqft )

2967 Atlantic Avenue 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088001
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Cindy Harper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunrise Over the Ocean. Sunset Over the River. This Is Coastal Living Elevated. Wake Up to the Ocean... Unwind with the River From the moment you step inside, you feel it, the calm, the light, the end
Wade M. Berlin