Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oleander Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$280,000.00 ($301.08 / sqft )
5250 Las Verdes Circle 313 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dive into your ready to relax coastal haven in sunny Delray Beach, Florida! This stylish corner condo boasts 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 baths, and a fully revamped open kitchen with chic craftsman cabinets. A
$144,900.00 ($115.37 / sqft )
437 Oleander Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1256 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Charming and well maintained condominium located just minutes from the river, beaches, and all that downtown living has to offer! This 2 story unit features a bright and op
$144,900.00 ($115.37 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1256 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice
Description
$94,900.00 ($138.74 / sqft )
5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This move in ready residence features elegant tile floors throughout, impact window
$82,000.00 ($119.88 / sqft )
5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate and spacious 1/1 located in a desirable 55 and over community. This one is a must see. Located on the 1st floor near the laundry facilities. Enjoy quiet days and nights on a nice, enclosed
$4,250.00 ($6.40 / sqft )
251 Oleander Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 664 sqft
- Provided by Shore Group Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- In town Palm Beach location. This 1 BD/1.5 BA apartment has washer/dryer, impact windows with plantation shutters, high end appliances, wine fridge, central AC and comes with 2 off street parking spac
$2,850.00 ($3.06 / sqft )
5250 Las Verdes Circle 317 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the good life in this turn key 2BR/2BA condo, a 55+ community with great amenities, pool, clubhouse, tennis, gym, scenic lake trails, gated access, close to Atlantic Ave shopping, galleries and R
- 1