Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Opal Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1150 Hillsboro Mile  911, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$619,000.00 ($600.97 / sqft )

1150 Hillsboro Mile 911 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004855
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From furniture to flatware, everything is includedoffering a true turnkey opportunity. Ideally situated along the prestigious Hillsboro Mile, this one of a kind 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence w/ a VERS
Active
Details for 1150 Hillsboro Mile  302, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$550,000.00 ($413.53 / sqft )

1150 Hillsboro Mile 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006146
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please take the time to look at every photo, you'll be speechless. Ideally situated along the prestigious Hillsboro Mile, this one of a kind 2 bedroom, 2 bath wrap around CORNER UNIT has been meticulo
Active
Details for 1150 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  508, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$550,000.00 ($413.53 / sqft )

1150 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008006
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA in highly desirable Opal Towers West. Enjoy ocean views from your private balcony plus full storm protection with impact windows and accordion shutters. Interior features
Active
Details for 1150 Hillsboro Mile  1008, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$550,000.00 ($413.53 / sqft )

1150 Hillsboro Mile 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014656
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside to this FULLY FURNISHED condo and you'll immediately be overtaken by the incredible and endless ocean views from every room. The views are much better in person than in the photos. Secon
Active
Details for 1149 Hillsboro Mile  1008, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$495,000.00 ($412.50 / sqft )

1149 Hillsboro Mile 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159042
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachfront Penthouse offering unmatched views, location, and potential. This is a rare opportunity to own a penthouse on one of Broward County's most coveted stretches of beach, Hillsboro Mile. Seren
Active
Details for 1147 Hillsboro Mile  908, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$450,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

1147 Hillsboro Mile 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162376
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the prestigious ''Millionaire Mile'', this 9th floor residence delivers breathtaking, unobstructed, South facing ocean views from every room. Wake up to the sound of waves and take in en
Active
Details for 1147 Hillsboro Mile  309, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$399,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

1147 Hillsboro Mile 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096177
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the definition of South Florida living. Walk out of your beachfront condo and dip your toes in the water. This fantastic 2/2 on the Hillsboro Mile features an upgraded open concept kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1147 Hillsboro Mile  701, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$380,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

1147 Hillsboro Mile 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131195
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience beachfront living at Opal Towers East on the exclusive Hillsboro Mile! This 7th floor corner residence offers the best of coastal lifestyle showcasing spectacular ocean, Intracoastal and ci
Active
Details for 1147 Hillsboro Mile  201, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$380,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

1147 Hillsboro Mile 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024289
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positives about this unit 1. Atlantic Ocean is your backyard. 2. Corner unit w/ tons of natural light flow. 3. Renovated kitchen. 4. Renovated master bath. 5. Renovated 2nd bath. 6. Hurricane Impact
Active
Details for 1147 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  803, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$299,000.00 ($318.09 / sqft )

1147 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018118
  2. Provided by Spanish River Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Oceanfront Unit! Enjoy stunning ocean & Intracoastal views, a custom kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, in unit laundry, and all new impact windows & doors. Incl
Wade M. Berlin