Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($161.06 / sqft )
731 Roberts Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2794 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Mark Langley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this multifamily home located at 731 Roberts Ave in DeLand! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare and versatile floor plan featuring two primary suites and a separate in la
$324,990.00 ($259.16 / sqft )
1106 Valencia Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1254 sqft
- Provided by HOUWZER INC
- Contact Daniel Robinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Honey, stop the car! This is the one youve been waiting for. Welcome to a masterpiece of modern living at 1106 Valencia Rd, where "new" is an understatement. The previous home was knocked down and the
$269,900.00 ($176.18 / sqft )
803 Valencia Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1532 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this super cute and updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Plant City! Recent updates include a NEW Roof, NEW A/C, NEW tankless water heater,
- 1