Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 518 6th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,300,000.00

518 6th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: W7883881
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact James Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS! Excellent Income Opportunity from day one! This Multi Family turnkey property has 5 units a total of 11 beds and 6 baths. 2 separate units in the front and 3 units in the rear bui
Active
Details for 10700 Gardenwood Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$450,000.00 ($243.11 / sqft )

10700 Gardenwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352404
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ryan Langley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Marvelous house. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This 4 Bedroom, 2 bath home is conveniently located community of Orangewood. This home has been well cared for and offers an updated Kitchen with new cab
Active
Details for 9727 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$388,000.00 ($140.28 / sqft )

9727 Bear Lake Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396638
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ted Moseley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Directly across from Bear Lake, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers lake views, zero HOA, and over 2,000 square feet of flexible living space on an oversized lot. From morning coffee on the front por
Active
Details for 7506 Mott Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$359,995.00 ($216.60 / sqft )

7506 Mott Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145873
  2. Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Diego Beato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE A MUST SEE. Welcome new seller incentive to buyer of $3,000 toward closing expenses. A hidden gem totally remodeled with lots of space around. House has been totally redone inside and out wi
Active
Details for 426 Bascom Court, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$335,000.00 ($184.37 / sqft )

426 Bascom Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1817 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960898
  2. Provided by RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS
  3. Contact Michael Boothby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home awaits! Remodeled from top to bottom. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom 2 bath that has been transformed into a modern masterpiece. It isn't just a renovation, it is a complete rebuil
Active
Details for 2406 Arcadia Road, Holiday, FL 34690
$315,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

2406 Arcadia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508702
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this brand new construction home in Holiday, FL perfect for first time buyers or savvy investors looking to add a turnke
Active
Details for 2406 Arcadia Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$315,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

2406 Arcadia Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508702
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tonino Damiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10353 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$314,900.00 ($333.58 / sqft )

10353 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500728
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vivian Resnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside Orange Lake Village, this charming, fully renovated home proves that great things absolutely come in the right sized package. With 3 bedro
Active
Details for 10132 115th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$309,000.00 ($261.64 / sqft )

10132 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502787
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled block home in the heart of Largo! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this move in read
Active
Details for 37913 Wicklow Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$292,500.00 ($134.11 / sqft )

37913 Wicklow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384087
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Luisa Londono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! NO CDD, NO HOA! Welcome BOATS, TRUCKS, MANY CARS, JET SKI, all your toys! The roof was replaced in 2018 and electrical wiring was installed on 2018. Almost 1/2 ACRE, 0.45 acre located o
Wade M. Berlin