Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orangebrook Golf Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,000.00
3262 Pierce Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLER: Stunning 4BR/3BA ~2200 SQFT home. One of those rooms and baths is a bonus suite featuring private entrance, bath & courtyardperfect for rental, in law, or office. Substantially remod
$650,000.00 ($281.39 / sqft )
104 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2310 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious home with over 2,000 sq ft under air, designed for flexible living and ideal for larger households or extended families. The property offers a wide circular paver driveway, a fully fenced yar
$560,000.00 ($384.09 / sqft )
309 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1458 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Hollywood! This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a spacious layout, newer roof, partial impacts, and a brand new sp
- 1