Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orangewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$16,000,000.00

11990 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668777
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Lichterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Active
Details for 13945 156th Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$999,900.00 ($294.00 / sqft )

13945 156th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106087
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Clarissa Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered under $1m~lovely home in private gated lake weir community on 2. 25 acres just minutes to the villages & florida horse park. This beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of s
Active
Details for 11914 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$990,000.00

11914 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6304935
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 0.37 ACRE COMMERCIAL LAND ON INTERNATIONAL DRIVE! Approved for a COMMERCIAL CAR WASH or Build your own business structure with premium exposure from International drive and Westwood Blvd. Located next
Active
Details for 11785 108th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33778
$720,000.00 ($298.26 / sqft )

11785 108th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501454
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Kela Mano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
Active
Details for 4502 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$589,900.00 ($283.20 / sqft )

4502 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501682
  2. Provided by BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Trinh Pham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek
Active
Details for 12021 107th Court, LARGO, FL 33778
$559,000.00 ($376.69 / sqft )

12021 107th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501561
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Peter Arner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
Active
Details for 11987 106th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$530,000.00 ($224.96 / sqft )

11987 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457176
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Janelle Makowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees. Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a
Active
Details for 4205 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$525,000.00 ($238.42 / sqft )

4205 57th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364939
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom'
Active
Details for 5710 42nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$525,000.00 ($238.42 / sqft )

5710 42nd Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364945
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs!! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathro
Active
Details for 11440 130th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$494,800.00 ($202.29 / sqft )

11440 130th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502784
  2. Provided by HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact David Hutcheson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and Well Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Pool Home in central location. Enjoy the BEAUTIFUL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE lounging by your pool with fenced yard for privacy! Close to Beaches, Schools, shop
Wade M. Berlin