Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orchid Lake Village East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$284,900.00 ($144.62 / sqft )
7505 Bramblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1970 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- Contact Hector Contreras
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Going, going, almost gone! This may be your last time to tour this stunning renovated home! Motivated seller! Welcome to orchid lake village! This beaut
$259,900.00 ($131.93 / sqft )
8108 Banister Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1970 sqft
- Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jimmy Ovalle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduction! Seller wants this home Sold!! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, value, and a prime location. Featuring a beautifully updated kitchen and a spacious layout, this hom
- 1