Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ormond Oceanside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$689,000.00 ($255.94 / sqft )
5 Sunny Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2692 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal Luxury Reimagined: Atlantic Views from Every Room Experience the ultimate oceanfront lifestyle in this impeccably remodeled three story coastal retreat. Designed for those who live to enterta
$2,400.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
6 Ocean Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2654 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious beach home located on a quiet cul de sac within walking distance to the beach and intercoastal. This home is ready for you to move in immediately. Pet friendly home. Walk into an open and
- 1