Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ormond Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 330 Sanchez Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$659,900.00 ($156.26 / sqft )

330 Sanchez Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388086
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront One Owner Custom Built New England Style Home Offers timeless character and a beautiful waterfront setting. 4bdrms, 3baths in a spacious two story design. The home welcomes you through eleg
Active
Details for 20 Putnam Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$520,000.00 ($174.50 / sqft )

20 Putnam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224577
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTI GENERATIONAL LIVING OPPORTUNITY ON OVER HALF AN ACRE WITH NO HOA IN ORMOND BEACH. Discover the space, flexibility, and potential you've been searching for at 20 Putnam Ave. This 5 bedroom home o
Active
Details for 20 Putnam Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$520,000.00 ($174.50 / sqft )

20 Putnam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087853
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Justin Slavin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 53 Wilmette Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$499,999.00

53 Wilmette Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1220029
  2. Provided by EAZ Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located less than a mile from Granada Blvd and just off scenic N Beach Street, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a rare 200 ft deep lot with a spacious backyard offering privacy, room for a pool, an
Active
Details for 53 Wilmette Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$499,999.00 ($200.40 / sqft )

53 Wilmette Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314020
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built in 2022, this beautifully designed home combines modern efficiency with coastal convenience. Located less than a mile from Granada Blvd and just off scenic N Beach Street, this 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 484 Ridgewood Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$479,900.00 ($134.20 / sqft )

484 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224707
  2. Provided by Ormond Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional property is ideally situated just a short distance from downtown Ormond and the beautiful beach, offering both convenience and tranquility. The residence features three spacious bedro
Active
Details for 800 River Oak Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$439,000.00 ($151.02 / sqft )

800 River Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219568
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Ormond Beach living in this beautifully updated, move in ready home in the sought after N. Beach Street community. Efficiency is built into the lifestyle here, as the full house
Active
Details for 199 Rosewood Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$349,900.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

199 Rosewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221125
  2. Provided by O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless possibilities await at this exceptional Ormond Beach property, ideally positioned just two blocks from the prestigious Millionaire's Row along the Halifax River. Enjoy a highly walkable lifest
Active
Details for 199 Rosewood Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$349,900.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

199 Rosewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369581
  2. Provided by O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Patrick O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 595 Andrews Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$345,000.00 ($156.75 / sqft )

595 Andrews Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225810
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated, open floor, 3/2 split level ranch style home. Nestled in a serene and family friendly neighborhood located in Ormond Beach. Yet, it's only tw
Wade M. Berlin