Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oslo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1466 24th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$234,700.00 ($151.03 / sqft )

1466 24th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101543
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Unique Character! This one of a kind property offers a distinctive design full of potential. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a split floor plan th
Active
Details for 2326 15th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$230,000.00 ($255.56 / sqft )

2326 15th St Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021410
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable remodeled 2/2 home is on a small lot which equals little yard maintenance.. Sweet screened porch, updated kitchen with granit countertops and updated bathrooms. Newer a/c and hardiplank
Active
Details for 1511 20th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$229,000.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

1511 20th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11036497
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1511 20th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962 Very nice place to live all neighbors are friendly. Property is a quarter acre with Bannah trees behind house with a small deck. plenty of room to grow a garden
Active
Details for 1036 19th Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$229,000.00 ($161.04 / sqft )

1036 19th Ave Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009755
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New re pipe, 24 gauge standing seam metal roof warrantied for 10 years, new hot water heater, new oven, new mini split AC in office, new AC duct work throughout and a few other upgrades. This 2/2 wit
Active
Details for 1416 22nd Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$190,000.00 ($239.30 / sqft )

1416 22nd Ave Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007053
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits at this 1 bedroom plus loft home in Oslo Park. It's an ideal project for buyers looking to customize a home or an investor. The home was re piped, and the yard is fenced in. Its cen
Active
Details for 1225 12th Court Sw, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
$65,000.00

1225 12th Court Sw More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6357701
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to own 0.11 acres of vacant land located at 1225 12th Court SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962. "Zoning: RS 6'' This conveniently sized lot is ideal for a future investment property, off
Active
Details for 1115 15th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$40,000.00

1115 15th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11143374
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location to build a new home close to the Intergenerational building, Osceola Magnet School, Publix shopping and South County Regional Park. New home comparable sold listings are in the low $30
Active
Details for 1145 10th Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$39,000.00

1145 10th Court Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26008301
  2. Provided by Atlantic Key Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime buildable lot in Oslo Park/Dixie Heights. Existing Neighborhood central in Vero Beach. No HOA. Center lot dimensions 50x100. Electricity available. Near by homes $300k plus!