Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Overlook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,395,000.00 ($506.34 / sqft )

3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472930
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Active
Details for 3319 Bayshore Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,650,000.00 ($668.85 / sqft )

3319 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400049
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular open water estate on Bayshore Boulevard Northeast, offering unparalleled views of Tampa Bay and showcasing the pinnacle of luxurious coastal living. Situated on nearly a qu
Active
Details for 7460 John Hancock Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,445,000.00 ($443.98 / sqft )

7460 John Hancock Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400891
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Mauro Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience lakefront luxury at its finest. Situated on the pristine shores of Lake Hancock in the gated Overlook at Hamlin, this 2020 built Mediterranean masterpiece offers the perfect blend of elegan
Active
Details for 3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,900,000.00 ($316.56 / sqft )

3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469471
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Amber Stodart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A refined expression of modern luxury, this custom new construction by Iridium Development delivers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an elevated Northeast St. Petersburg lifestyle jus
Active
Details for 4111 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,599,000.00 ($309.28 / sqft )

4111 Arkansas Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5170 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684205
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  3. Contact Natalia Berie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The ultimate luxury opportunity 15 minutes to downtown St. Petersburg. Skip the time of planning the construction, this project is fully permitted, documented, and r
Active
Details for 3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,250,000.00 ($487.14 / sqft )

3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387721
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
  3. Contact Anastasia Bizzarri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the rare opportunity to own a waterfront property framed by multimillion dollar estates. Its generous 51 150 ft lot offers spectacular sunrise
Active
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,179,635.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

980 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406336
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Active
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  709, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,150,000.00 ($557.98 / sqft )

1167 Hillsboro Mile 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160615
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 3 br 3. 5 ba penthouse condo in hillsboro mile with oceanfront and intracoastal views. With over 600 ft of balcony's with gorgeous views. The overlook condominium has several amenities: cl
Active
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,141,145.00 ($244.20 / sqft )

2568 Hawks Overlook Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406390
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2568 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 984 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,990.00 ($269.87 / sqft )

984 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366370
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 984 Hawksnest Pt Oviedo, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 4,076 square foot home offers exceptional design quality and thoughtful
Wade M. Berlin