Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Overlook Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  709, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,150,000.00 ($557.98 / sqft )

1167 Hillsboro Mile 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160615
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 3 br 3. 5 ba penthouse condo in hillsboro mile with oceanfront and intracoastal views. With over 600 ft of balcony's with gorgeous views. The overlook condominium has several amenities: cl
Active
Details for 2288 Del Carmel Way 14, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32303
$883,350.00 ($172.53 / sqft )

2288 Del Carmel Way 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380828
  2. Provided by HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Moshe Sheffi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Search no more and Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Tallahassee. This offering includes all four income producing townhomes in Sunrise at Mission Overlook, a thoughtfully
Active
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  306, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$829,000.00

1167 Hillsboro Mile 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542445
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dreamy beach retreat on the exclusive Hillsboro Mile! This updated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo is just steps from the sand, with refreshing sea breezes and ocean views from a private 400 sq
Active
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  706, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33063
$799,900.00

1167 Hillsboro Mile 706 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536178
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning beachfront penthouse nestled in Hillsboro Beach. This remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers beautiful Ocean & Intracoastal views from a spacious covered balcony. Features include hardwoo
Active
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  308, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$669,000.00

1167 Hillsboro Mile 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548700
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to ocean breezes and sweeping intracoastal views at the Overlook Condominium. This beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the best of waterfront living, featuring a huge ope
Active
Details for 910 Ashworth Overlook Drive A, APOPKA, FL 32712
$298,000.00 ($149.15 / sqft )

910 Ashworth Overlook Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355309
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome Home to The Overl
Active
Details for 737 Ashworth Overlook Drive C, APOPKA, FL 32712
$245,000.00 ($172.54 / sqft )

737 Ashworth Overlook Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357445
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Caroline Moffitt Lawton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community, better than new 2 bedroom/2 bath with 1 car garage! Grand size great room with an open concept and abundant natural light, high ceilings, updated kitchen with stainless appliances, an
Active
Details for 7376 Oakridge Circle C, Lantana, FL 33462
$146,000.00 ($132.73 / sqft )

7376 Oakridge Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163034
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED TO $146,000!! Step into spring with easy, carefree living in this beautifully maintained 55+ condo, where comfort, charm, and peace of mind come together effortlessly! Major improvemen
Active
Details for 7205 Oakridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$145,000.00 ($131.82 / sqft )

7205 Oakridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121621
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CLOSE TO THE BEACH! SELLER MOTIVATED! Updated condo in very well maintained Pointe Overlook 55+ community. Hurricane windows in kitchen and LR. Tile in LR/DR and both baths; Pergo in the BR and clos
Active
Details for 15991 243rd Place Road 32, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$120,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

15991 243rd Place Road 32 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 450 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703862
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Duke Rountree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy, Updated Cabin Retreat in KOA Oklawaha Campground 15991 NE 243 Place Rd Unit 32, Fort McCoy, FL 32134 Offered at $120,000 | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | Approx. 450 Sq Ft on .06 Acres Welcome to Unit 32
Wade M. Berlin