Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like P R Co Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 171 Camelia Court, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$3,795,000.00 ($1,459.62 / sqft )

171 Camelia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165086
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant oceanfront living awaits in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence. Light filled interiors and open living spaces flow seamlessly to a private courtyard and lush tropical gar
Active
Details for 7401-b Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,999,000.00 ($476.71 / sqft )

7401-b Midnight Pass Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6291 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4622370
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Michelle Shiver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Seller Will Consider All Offers. Pre construction new construction land and home package offered with Yoder Homes as the builder, ideally located for Siesta Keyarea wa
Active
Details for 1009 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$2,300,000.00 ($277.81 / sqft )

1009 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8279 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027257
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A taste of Palm Beach and old elegance in this massive river front estate. 5bed/5full bath/2 1/2 bath/3 car garage with luxurious pool, outside bars and covered cooking / service areas. It even has a
Active
Details for 210 Camelia Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$2,125,000.00 ($876.29 / sqft )

210 Camelia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024049
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own true oceanfront at a price point seldom available! Charming coastal retreat features vaulted ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, bright, open living spaces capturing ocean views & beach breezes. L
Active
Details for 919 Turtle Cove Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$1,500,000.00 ($468.75 / sqft )

919 Turtle Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019979
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 4 unit multi family building located in the heart of Vero Beach's barrier island, just block to one of the area's most desirable accreting beaches. Concrete block construction featur
Active
Details for 12050 138th Avenue, Fellsmere, FL 32948
$995,000.00 ($612.69 / sqft )

12050 138th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019249
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Crown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to tranquility with this stunning 10 acre property bordering the St. Sebastian Preserve. Experience wildlife roaming the land and enjoy the peaceful ambiance. Farm home features 3 bedrooms, 2 b
Active
Details for 1033 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$750,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

1033 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11053687
  2. Provided by AE Rinehart Group Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is basically the ONLY lot on Indian River Drive near downtown Ft Pierce that you can ACTUALLY build on. Turns out that the other lots tend to be protected sanctuaries for Sea Turtles. NOT THIS ON
Active
Details for 258 Eagle Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$725,000.00 ($226.56 / sqft )

258 Eagle Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787964
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3,200 sq ft golf course pool home with multiple living areas, 2 offices, new HVAC, new water heater, and no HOA near the beach. 3200 sq ft pool home on Legacy Golf Course with multiple living areas
Active
Details for 4250 Diamond Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$650,000.00 ($282.73 / sqft )

4250 Diamond Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2299 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159201
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning home with open lakefront water views. Conveniently located in gated community of Diamond Court Village. Close to shopping, restaurants, and all medical facilities, including Cleveland Clinic.
Active
Details for 709 Brush Foot Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
$539,000.00 ($215.60 / sqft )

709 Brush Foot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011297
  2. Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time available rare opportunity. Original owners selling. Spacious 3/2 with den, split BR plan with amazing 35X9 glassed in porch overlooking private, back terraced yard with tiered patios. I
Wade M. Berlin