Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Aire Palm Aire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3630 Dunes Vista Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$897,000.00 ($344.34 / sqft )

3630 Dunes Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013246
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled home on a double lot in the gated community of Oasis at Palm Aire. Bright, open layout with soaring 17 foot ceilings and wide impact doors. The updated kitchen features 42" cabi
Active
Details for 3181 66th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$799,000.00 ($455.01 / sqft )

3181 66th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027565
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle in this tastefully remodeled single family home in world famous Fort Lauderdale, in Palm Air Village. The home has everything new in the interior, with open concept kitchen,
Active
Details for 6890 31st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$739,000.00 ($225.31 / sqft )

6890 31st Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014421
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! Spacious 5/3.5 with a Pool! Home has 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms inside main house, & a large 5th bedroom (or office, pool cabana, guest room, gym) with a full bathroom alongside the pool. Rem
Active
Details for 6301 31st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$729,000.00

6301 31st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549354
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional, MOVE IN READY home situated in beautiful Palm Aire. This completely remodeled 3bed/2bath, corner lot home offers 1,492 square feet of professionally designed living space. M
Active
Details for 608 Misty Oaks Lane, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$724,999.00

608 Misty Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10541164
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 5 bed/ 5 bath two story retreat in the serene, quiet neighborhood of Palm Aire. Spacious layout, ample natural light, and a private backyard oasis. Perfect for those who love a home with pers
Active
Details for 3460 Dunes Vista Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$715,000.00 ($241.07 / sqft )

3460 Dunes Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018531
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This beautiful property in the exclusive gated community of the Oasis of Palm Aire offers a privledged lifestyle. Excellent location, close to the Turnpike, restaurants, shopping, golf
Active
Details for 3141 68 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$695,000.00 ($366.56 / sqft )

3141 68 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555103
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Active
Details for 908 Cypress Grove Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$695,000.00 ($267.31 / sqft )

908 Cypress Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012074
  2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the desirable Cypress Grove at Palm Aire area of Pompano Beach offering approximately 2,600 sq ft of living space. A standout opportunity for buyers seeking siz
Active
Details for 3170 68th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$670,000.00 ($277.32 / sqft )

3170 68th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159773
  2. Provided by Linked Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, new impact resistant windows & doors, beautiful remodeled open kitchen that overlooks both living & family rooms, stainless steel appliances, recess
Active
Details for 6811 32nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$650,000.00 ($344.46 / sqft )

6811 32nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009377
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCE AVAILABLE Fully Renovated 3 Bed 2 Bath Lakefront Home in sought after Palm Aire! This Move in ready 1car garage home sits on a large lake with stunning views. Upgrades include new impact
Wade M. Berlin