Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

1561 Windorah Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152624
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NICE 3/2 LOCATED ON THE HEART OF WEST PALM BEACH
Active
Details for 1461 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$275,000.00 ($228.41 / sqft )

1461 Windorah Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023280
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lake view! Spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This well maintained unit features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded b
Active
Details for 1421 Windorah Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$210,000.00 ($220.59 / sqft )

1421 Windorah Way H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161604
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key condo minutes from FL Turnpike, entertainment and shopping. This well maintained second floor unit features in unit washer and dryer, stainless steel kitchen appliances and freshly painted wa
Active
Details for 1520 Windorah Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($209.03 / sqft )

1520 Windorah Way H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015087
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this spacious second floor corner 2BR/2BA unit with stunning lake views from both the living room and private balcony! This beautifully maintained home features stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 1661 Balfour Point Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$195,000.00 ($202.28 / sqft )

1661 Balfour Point Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167834
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring brand new stainless steel appliances and a bright, clean interior. This move in ready unit offers easy access and a functional layout, per
Active
Details for 1581 Balfour Point Drive G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$192,000.00 ($199.17 / sqft )

1581 Balfour Point Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019050
  2. Provided by Epic Solutions Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to Move In or rent right away. Second floor, 2 bedrooms & 2 baths condo, featuring modern kitchen with granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. and a bright, clean interior. Unit offe
Active
Details for 1541 Balfour Point Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1541 Balfour Point Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026430
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1401 Windorah Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023337
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath SECOND FLOOR condo in Palm Beach Place! This move in ready unit features BRAND NEW stainless steel kitchen appliances, updated kitchen and b
Active
Details for 1620 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1620 Windorah Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014191
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with beautiful lake views and a private balcony. Super bright and well maintained, featuring stainless steel appliances and an in unit washer and dryer. Fast approv
Active
Details for 1581 Windorah Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,150.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

1581 Windorah Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010753
  2. Provided by Lux Brokerage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin