Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1114-1120 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$2,200,000.00 ($293.84 / sqft )

1114-1120 Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7487 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783178
  2. Provided by Varnes Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The structure is a Class A, Retail/Office, 6,901 square feet building with tremendous upside. It is constructed of concrete poured block and steel beam supported ceilings. The roof is tile and one pie
Active
Details for 185 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,650,000.00 ($330.66 / sqft )

185 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4990 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317007
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palm Coast Plantation, perfectly situated along the scenic INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY. This stunning custom POOL home offers the ideal blend of el
Active
Details for 101 Longview Way N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,550,000.00 ($402.28 / sqft )

101 Longview Way N Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3853 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389278
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact David Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed Intracoastal Luxury: Your Private Gateway to the Water, Mantanzas river where luxury living meets the serene beauty of the Intracoastal Waterway. Nestled within the exclusive, gated encl
Active
Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,290,000.00 ($368.68 / sqft )

27 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313605
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact P. Jordan Farrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
Active
Details for 26 Office Park Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,250,000.00 ($153.13 / sqft )

26 Office Park Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 8163 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318485
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact John Corbett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Office building for sale with three separate entrances. Total 6090 square feet. Former medical office used as general office space. Can be converted back to medical with several exam rooms with plumbi
Active
Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($231.38 / sqft )

11 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315979
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
Active
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,199,000.00 ($277.23 / sqft )

23 Riverwalk Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4325 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314903
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Ashley Stover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
Active
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,115,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )

31 Riverwalk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218898
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
Active
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,115,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )

31 Riverwalk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087038
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$920,000.00 ($231.86 / sqft )

1 Brittany Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087775
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robin Hart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou
Wade M. Berlin