Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,900,000.00 ($526.03 / sqft )

226 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009303
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Active
Details for 904 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$925,000.00 ($258.45 / sqft )

904 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3579 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023113
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the largest floor plans in the Fairway section of Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club, a rare opportunity to own a luxury home w/boating access in one of Palm City's premier golf and yacht c
Active
Details for 19803 Gulf Boulevard 301, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$825,000.00 ($334.01 / sqft )

19803 Gulf Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429767
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Coastal Opportunity Water Views+ Beach Access+ Just Renovated +3 Full Baths Under 900K! Wake up to tranquil water views and walk to the Gulf in under a minute. This rarely available 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 742 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$699,000.00 ($240.45 / sqft )

742 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155653
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat to this Palm Cove pool home with impact glass, designer finishes, and a 40 ft boat slip (1 6) in the community marina with easy ocean access (slip sold separately, asking $50k). Live i
Active
Details for 879 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$679,000.00 ($208.73 / sqft )

879 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3253 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100973
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your Boat! Located in the gated Palm Cove Golf and Yacht Club Community, this unique Sevia floor plan home has been thoughtfully expanded to add additional square footage in the Family Room, Ca
Active
Details for 844 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$650,000.00 ($227.67 / sqft )

844 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015502
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The home f
Active
Details for 824 Palm Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$625,000.00 ($245.87 / sqft )

824 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6196183
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Luz Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Low hoa! Just east of windermere, fl on a quiet cul de sac street, sits this sensational modern one story home in the very
Active
Details for 7860 Atwood Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$514,000.00 ($129.93 / sqft )

7860 Atwood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3956 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687985
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ty Paulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm Cove! This move in ready home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 3,400 square feet of living space, complete with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a large corner lot with
Active
Details for 2394 Island Creek Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
$498,000.00 ($241.05 / sqft )

2394 Island Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11035882
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Waterfront End Unit Townhouse in ''Harbour Island'' at Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club. Nestled within the exclusive gated community this elegant 2 bed + den, 2 bath offers a blend of modern com
Active
Details for 30419 Princess Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$465,900.00 ($142.96 / sqft )

30419 Princess Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463434
  2. Provided by OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Rose Perez Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy living in this MOVE IN READY beautiful four bedroom, three and a half bath, two story single family home located in this highly sought after neighborhood of Palm Cove. Designed for both comfort
Wade M. Berlin