Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,900,000.00 ($526.03 / sqft )

226 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009303
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Active
Details for 904 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$925,000.00 ($258.45 / sqft )

904 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3579 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023113
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the largest floor plans in the Fairway section of Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club, a rare opportunity to own a luxury home w/boating access in one of Palm City's premier golf and yacht c
Active
Details for 742 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$699,000.00 ($240.45 / sqft )

742 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155653
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat to this Palm Cove pool home with impact glass, designer finishes, and a 40 ft boat slip (1 6) in the community marina with easy ocean access (slip sold separately, asking $50k). Live i
Active
Details for 879 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$679,000.00 ($208.73 / sqft )

879 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3253 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100973
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your Boat! Located in the gated Palm Cove Golf and Yacht Club Community, this unique Sevia floor plan home has been thoughtfully expanded to add additional square footage in the Family Room, Ca
Active
Details for 844 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$650,000.00 ($227.67 / sqft )

844 Pebble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015502
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The home f
Wade M. Berlin